Die Mitglieder der aktuellen Vollversammlung

Mitglieder Vollversammlung IHK Ostbrandenburg
Daniela Antmann-Möller Möller Neue Medien Verlags GmbH Erich-Hahn-Straße 4 | 16356 Ahrensfelde
Karsten Baumann Bohrlochmessung-Storkow GmbH Schützenstraße 33 | 15859 Storkow
Wolfgang BilitzaWerbeagentur Bilitza Birnbaumsmühle 65 | 15236 Frankfurt (Oder)
Frank BornscheinBornschein Unternehmensberatung Berliner Straße 52 e | 16303 Schwedt/Oder
Bianca ButhmannLandwaren Prenzlau Handels- und Dienste GmbH Triftstraße 57 | 17291 Prenzlau
Carsten Christ,  PräsidiumMAYER Kanal- und Rohrreinigung GmbH Gewerbegebiet Tasdorf / Süd 17 | 15562 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin
Kai-Uwe ChromikChromik Offset-Druck Marie-Curie-Straße 8 | 15236 Frankfurt (Oder)
Birgit Dürsch,  PräsidiumPepComm GmbH Mahlsdorfer Straße 61b | 15366 Hoppegarten bei Berlin
Martina EichstädtModeboutique „Tina“ August-Bebel-Straße 33 | 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
Christoph EydamBaugesellschaft Eydam mbH Steinfurter Allee 42c | 16244 Schorfheide
Markus G. FranzkyFranzky Finanzdienstleistungen Elbestraße 26 | 16341 Panketal
Cornelia GriegerPhönix Wirtschaftsberatung Zepernicker Chaussee 7 | 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Claudia GrupeBeRec GmbH Löhmer Dorfstraße 1 b | 16356 Werneuchen
Franziska HausdingBeSt Bernauer Stadtmarketing GmbH Brüderstraße 22 | 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Detlef HeinschkeHSW Handels- und Service GmbH Wriezen Freienwalder Straße 48 | 16269 Wriezen
Wolfgang JacobBAF Baustoff-Aufbereitung Frankfurt (Oder) GmbH Eisenhüttenstädter Chaussee 35 | 15236 Frankfurt (Oder)
Hans-Joachim KarlComputer Zentrum Strausberg GmbH Müncheberger Straße 7 | 15344 Strausberg
Peter Kaufmann Kaufmann Erd- und Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG Lieberoser Straße 22a | 15898 Neuzelle
Dietrich KleinStadtsparkasse Schwedt Dr.-Theodor-Neubauer-Str. 44 | 16303 Schwedt/Oder
Helmuth KuhnIPSC Verwaltung GmbH Passower Chaussee 111 | 16303 Schwedt/Oder
Ingo Kühnapfel ATORAC GmbH Am Müggelpark 19-21| 15537 Gosen-Neu Zittau
Susanne MenkB.R.B. Projektmanagement & Immobilienservice GmbH Luisenstraße 25 | 15537 Grünheide
Monique Möbus-Zweig Automobilhandel Möbus GmbH Goethestraße 12 | 15234 Frankfurt (Oder)
Rolf Mörsdorf Bühler electronic GmbH Ulmenstraße 43 | 15370 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Dr. Ulrich Müller,  PräsidentEWE VERTRIEB GmbH Geschäftsregion Brandenburg/Rügen Hegermühlenstraße 58 | 15344 Strausberg
Diana PaßbergPaßberg GmbH Berliner Straße 19b | 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
Sascha PohlanPohlan & Partner Unternehmensberatung Hegermühlenstraße 58 | 15344 Strausberg
Helmut PreußeStadtwerke Schwedt GmbH Heinersdorfer Damm 55-57 | 16303 Schwedt/Oder
Peter ProbstLEIPA Georg Leinfelder GmbH Kuhheide 34 | 16303 Schwedt/Oder
Brigitte Puppe-MahlerBuchhandlung Mahler Eisenbahnstraße 2a | 16225 Eberswalde
Uwe RichterHanse Trading Reifenservice GmbH Hegelstraße 28 | 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
Steffen RosenbaumSTEROS GmbH Otto-Lilienthal-Straße 3 | 17268 Templin
Andreas RöthkeRestaurant „Tannenhof“ Friedrichshagener Str. 23 | 15566 Schöneiche bei Berlin
Ralf SchmidtSTB Schweisstechnik GmbH Zum Erlenbruch 7-9 | 15366 Neuenhagen
Kirsten SchmittFürstenwalder Aus- und Weiterbildungszentrum gGmbH Julius-Pintsch-Ring 25 | 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
Karla Schmook, PräsidiumVerlagsbuchhandlung Ehm Welk Inh. Karla Schmook e. Kfr. Rosenstraße 3 | 16278 Angermünde
René SchneiderREWE Markt René Schneider oHG Bernauer Allee 18 | 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Dr. Thomas Schneider   VizepräsidentSparkasse Oder-Spree Franz-Mehring-Straße 22 | 15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Burkhardt Schröder   PräsidiumMAX-HAUS GmbH Prendener Straße 4 | 16348 Marienwerder
Frank SchuradeE.DIS AG Langewahler Straße 60 | 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
Hans Peter Thierfeld  PräsidiumSEWOBA GmbH Seelower Wohnungsbaugesellschaft Küstriner Straße 46 | 15306 Seelow
Dr. Frank Valentinbeval-med. medizintechnik Waldstraße 70 | 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Antje VargasGeoClimaDesign AG Mühlenbrücken 3-5 | 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
Jens WandelStrandhotel Buckow – Ihr Umwelthotel Wriezener Straße 27/28  | 15377 Buckow (Märkische Schweiz)
Dietmar WeberSusanne Weber, Dietmar Weber, Annette und Kersten Binder GbR avado Verwaltungsgesellschaft Klosterstraße 1 | 15344 Strausberg
Frank Wruck, VizepräsidentBarnimer Busgesellschaft mbH Poratzstraße 68 | 16225 Eberswalde
Holger ZeigerStrausberger Straße 53 A | 15345 Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Michael ZerkowskiINMACOM Agentur für Mediengestaltung August-Borsig-Ring 1  |  15566 Schöneiche bei Berlin
Daniel ZinkBrunnenstraße 24 | 15537 Grünheide (Mark)